Friday, May 3, 2013

lol i was such a nerd , what was wrong with me .  haha

Thursday, April 22, 2010

bored

hey guys..how yurrr doing? im at school and its rele boring......bye :] ilyy!!

Thursday, March 4, 2010

randomly stufffff againnn;]

that my ear itches..so mommy itch it for me pleaseee.!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
haha so at lunch if you eat lunch today i want you to stuff your face and say totally..its pretty cool soundenn ..likeeaaaa totally for sure i just gotta manicure tha sun i swear itas bleaching out my gorgeous hair 24 to 34 i dont even know the score go go fight fight gee i hope i look alrightt:] (best cheer in history of history of cheers;)
'-shelbyy nicolee taylorr;]

i forgot to tell you that..

at school...randomlyyy stufff;]

hey yall" im at school.. im bored....me jordan jade and tori mite go to papas this weekend maybe ... and i like eggs....the wolf ate the bunny and i died then i came back to life and there was a chocalate bar in my hand then it melted and jake comes up and slurps my hand up and he also had ray bees.. soo yeah i have to go to the doctorr..so i was outside yesterday playin in the snow and i was walkin down a hill with snow everywhere and i fell. and there was alil bit mud on my pants but you know what i did? i licked my hand and sucked it up..and now im wearing those same exact pants today and no onbe has said a word about my pants bc im so talented that i made them clean again without washing them really..so if your pants ever get dirty like that or you fall in snow..i've totally got your back:] like totally haha totally..thats a prep word.. just say it with food in your mouth and you sound likaa total pig..and my brother is a real pig.. he hads 5 belly rolls and boobs bigger than yours.no offence people but this chickaa is fatt. yeah so im bored and im bout to get on yahoo music instead of this lame-wadishh thing..soooo cyaa...? byee byee bye hit me baby one more time..sry that song is just stuck in my head so im singing it to my whole classs... byeee baby';]

Tuesday, May 26, 2009

SUMMER BREAK

woo hey guys whats up? its summer now and i cant wait to go to flordia. im exited and all that and im also going to a new kids consert. it will be ok and the jonas brothers are guna be there ok well tttttyyyylllll

Monday, March 30, 2009

TWILIGHT IS NOT BAD!

twilight is awesome and its not really about vampires. and its not bad at all! EVEN JAKE WATCHED IT AND HE DINT THINK IT WAS SCARY AND THAT KID THINKS SPONGEBOB IS SCARY! christ!!!! your weird!........ i read the whole book and theres nothin emo or gothic or watchamacallit in iT!!! soo booo yaaaaa! and it was kinda boaring! weirdooooS

traped in the drive thru

Loading...

charlieee

Loading...

the perty sunset

the perty sunset

me and tori a few summers ago!!!!!

me and tori a few summers ago!!!!!

shelby jake and tori when little

shelby jake and tori when little

hiiiiiiii

hiiiiiiii

get down wiff da ganstas

get down wiff da ganstas